Agenda Deportiva del 2 al 5 de febrero de 2023

 

POLIDEPORTIVO INSULAR RITA HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN

BALONCESTO

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

02/02/2023

Cadete Masculino

17:00

C.B. Telde – Toscones

03/02/2023

Junior Masculino

20:00

C.B. Telde – C.B. Armas

04/02/2023

Infantil Femenino

10:30

C.B. Telde – Gran Canaria

Cadete Femenino

12:30

C.B. Telde – Tenerife Cultural

1ª Nacional Femenina

16:00

C.B. Telde – Spar Gran Canaria

Preinfantil Femenino

18:00

C.B. Telde – Spar Gran Canaria

Precadete Femenina

18:00

C.B. Telde – BSB

Precadete Azul

20:00

C.B. Telde – Cenobio de Valeron

PABELLÓN INSULAR ANTONIO MORENO

BALONMANO

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Benjamín Masculino

17:00

Rocasa – Canteras

Alevín Masculino

18:00

Rocasa – Canteras

04/02/2023

Infantil masculino

09:00

Rocasa – Ingenio

Cadete Masculino

10:30

Rocasa – Ingenio

Juvenil Masculino

12:00

Rocasa – Ingenio

D. H. Plata Femenina

16:30

Rocasa – Cañiza

D. H. Femenina

18:30

Rocasa – Málaga

ESTADIO MUNICIPAL PABLO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES

FÚTBOL

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Primera Aficionados

21:00

UD Telde A – Las Huesas

04/02/2023

Infantil Preferente

09:00

UD Telde A – Pedro Hidalgo A

Primera Infantil

10:30

UD Telde B – Atl. Gran Canaria

Cadete Insular

14:00

Telde C – Unión Balos A

Segunda Juvenil

16:00

Telde B – San Pedro Mártil

Segunda Regional

18:00

Telde B – Los Veles

Cadete Insular

20:30

Telde A – Longueras A

05/02/2023

Primera Alevín

09:00

Telde A – Casa Pastores

ESTADIO MUNICIPAL PEDRO MIRANDA

FÚTBOL

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

04/02/2023

Cadete Insular

10:30

Ideal Tres – La Garita B

Infantil Preferente

12:30

Vallinamar – Atlético G. Canaria

CAMPO MUNICIPAL LAS REMUDAS

FÚTBOL

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Segunda Regional

21:00

La Garita – Barrial Atl.

04/02/2023

Primera Alevín

09:00

La Garita C – Majoreras B

Primera Alevín

09:00

La Garita B – Barrio Atlántico B

Alevín Preferente

10:30

La Garita – Las Huesas

05/02/2023

Infantil

10:00

La Garita -Universidad

Cadete interinsular

12:00

La Garita – Estrella

CAMPO MUNICIPAL MANUEL MARTÍN SOCORRO `NAÑO´

FÚTBOL

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

04/02/2023

Primera Benjamín

09:00

Unión Marina – Playa del Hombre

Cadete Insular

16:00

Playa del Hombre – Telde B

Segunda Juvenil

18:00

Playa del Hombre – Cerruda

CAMPO MUNICIPAL ANTONIO GUERRA `GUERRITA´

FÚTBOL

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Primera Aficionados

21:00

Longueras – Cercado Espino

04/02/2023

Primera Alevín

09:00

Longueras A – Pedro Hidalgo A

Juvenil Nacional

12:30

Longueras A – La Oliva

Cadete Insular

16:30

Longueras B – Cerruda

CAMPO MUNICIPAL LAS HUESAS

FÚTBOL

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Segunda Juvenil

21:00

Valdecasas – San Fernando B

04/02/2023

Primera Infantil

10:30

Las Huesas B – Cerruda

05/02/2023

Cadete Insular

12:30

Las Huesas – Valdecasas

CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL CALERO

FÚTBOL

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Segunda Juvenil

21:00

Calero – Mogán

CANCHA MUNICIPAL DE PETANCA LA GARITA

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Femenino

20:00

Gerod 18 B – Engaliate B

Gerod 18 C – El Puertillo C

Gerod 18 A – El Puertillo B

04/02/2023

Primera Grupo I

17:00

Gerod 18 A – Harimaguada C

Primera Grupo I

Gerod 18 B – Fuente La Rosa A

Primera Grupo II

Gerod 18 C – Harimaguada A

CANCHA MUNICIPAL DE PETANCA SAN JOSÉ DE LAS LONGUERAS

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Segunda A Grupo I

20:00

Palmito Retoño C – E. Cardón B

04/02/2023

Primera Grupo II

17:00

Palmito Retoño A – V. Carmen A

Segunda A Grupo II

Palmito Retoño B – V. Carmen C

INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS LA PARDILLA

PETANCA

FECHA

CATEGORÍA

HORA

ENCUENTRO

03/02/2023

Primera Grupo I

17:00

Harimaguada C – Castillo Viejo A

Primera Grup II

Harimaguada A – V. del Carmen A

Harimaguada B – El Carmen B

Segunda A Grupo II

Harimaguada D – Lomitos Correa B

Segunda B

Harimaguada E – Los Rosales C

04/02/2023

Femenino

20:00

Harimaguada A – El Puertillo A